HORAS DE ATENCIÓN A PADRES. CURSO 2016/17
PROFESOR DÍA SEMANA HORA
Adela Moreno Santiago MARTES 11:45-12:40
Eulalia Prieto Castro LUNES 9:25-10:20
Dolores Mendoza Domínguez LUNES 9:25-10:20
José Antonio Guedejo Prado JUEVES 9:25-10:20
María Pilar David Sánchez JUEVES 8:30-9:25
Juan Larrey Hoyuelos JUEVES 11:45-12:40
María Victoria Caballero Guill LUNES 10:20-11:15
Francisco Calurano Gallego VIERNES 9:25-10:20
Juan José Martín Espinosa MIÉRCOLES 10:20-11:15
Ana Belén Batuecas Batuecas MARTES 10:20-11:15
Carlos Baena García VIERNES 12:40-13_35
Luis Vicente Rodríguez Gutiérrez LUNES 10:20-11:15
Isabel María Gómez Rodríguez VIERNES 11:45-12:40
Inmaculada Casillas Moreno MIÉRCOLES 12:40-13_35
Jesús Cordero Muñoz JUEVES 12:40-13_35
María Pilar Periáñez Ángel LUNES 10:20-11:15
Cristina Casado Zama JUEVES 9:25-10:20
Hernández Triguero, Raquel MIÉRCOLES 12:40-13_35
Juana Núñez Fernández MARTES 10:20-11:15
María Ángeles Barrantes Ortiz LUNES 11:45-12:40
Sonia Rodríguez Román LUNES 11:45-12:40
Enrique Fernández Perera JUEVES 11:45-12:40
Enrique Paz Contreras JUEVES 12:40-13_35
José Luis Cárdenas de Castro MARTES 10:20-11:15
M. de Fátima Álvarez López JUEVES 10:20-11:15
María Josefa Juez Iñañez VIERNES 12:40-13_35
Yolanda Sánchez Izquierdo MARTES 11:45-12:40
Pedro Muriel Galan MARTES 9:25-10:20
Carmen Fernández Roncero MIÉRCOLES 9:25-10:20
Jorge Hidalgo Arias MARTES 12:40-13_35
María Ascensión Tello Corraliza JUEVES 11:45-12:40
María del Carmen Teresa Rodríguez Martín VIERNES 9:25-10:20
Antonio Campos Núñez LUNES 12:40-13_35
Javier Cayetano Rodríguez MIÉRCOLES 11:45-12:40
María Ángeles Mulet Bovadilla MIÉRCOLES 11:45-12:40
María Piedad Fernández Lázaro MARTES 11:45-12:40
Marta López Letona Sánchez JUEVES 10:20-11:15
Inmaculada Sánchez Gil LUNES 11:45-12:40
Abilia Hermoso Domínguez LUNES 9:25-10:20
Alicia Vizuete González MIÉRCOLES 10:20-11:15
María Dolores Matilla Cob MARTES 9:25-10:20
María Isabel Domínguez Plata MARTES 10:20-11:15
María Isabel Gómez Palomo MIÉRCOLES 9:25-10:20
Pedro Montaño Ramos MIÉRCOLES 9:25-10:20
Pilar Méndez Rodríguez JUEVES 9:25-10:20
Ángel Tinoco Pintor MARTES 9:25-10:20
Araceli Sánchez Pacheco MIÉRCOLES 11:45-12:40
Matito García, Antonio MIÉRCOLES 10:20-11:15
César Rey Barroso LUNES 11:45-12:40
Leandro López Rodríguez LUNES 11:45-12:40
María Mercedes Regalado Rodríguez VIERNES 9:25-10:20
Sánchez Paniagua, M.ª Isabel (IMPULSA) MIÉRCOLES 10:20-11:15

 
 

Profesor

Álvarez Fernández, Pilar

Barrantes Ortiz, María Ángeles

Caballero Guill, M Victoria

Campesino Bilbao, María Luisa

Campos Núñez, Antonio

Cárdenas de Castro,Jose Luis

Cayetano Rodríguez, Javier

Chamizo Blázquez, Ana Isabel

Cordero Muñoz, Jesús

Cortes Nisa, Santiago

Cortes Ortega, María José

David Sánchez, María Pilar

Espino Martínez, Piedad

Fernández Lázaro, María Piedad

Fernández Roncero, Carmen

García-Murga Alcántara, Juan

Gómez Palomo, María Isabel

Gómez Parra, Inmaculada

González Rodríguez, María Isabel

Guedejo Prado, José Antonio

Hermoso Domínguez, Abilia

Larrey Hoyuelos, Juan

Leo Martín, Juana

Manzano Iranzo, Jose Gabriel

Martín Espinosa, Juan José

Matilla Cob, M Dolores

Méndez Rodríguez, Pilar

Mendoza Domínguez, Dolores

Montaño Ramos, Pedro

Moreno Santiago, Adela

Moreno Villa, María Luisa

Mulet Bobadilla, María Ángeles

Muñoz Godoy, Teresa

Muriel Galán, Pedro

Núñez Fernández, Juana

Ortiz Barquero, Rosa Mª

Ortiz Ortiz, María

Paz Contreras, Enrique

Pecero Barroso, Francisco

Pizarro Galán, Juan Luis

Rey Barroso, César

Rodríguez Martín, Carmen Teresa

Rodríguez Román, Sonia

Sánchez Gil, Inmaculada

Sánchez Izquierdo, Yolanda

Solano Macías, Francisco

Tello Corraliza, María Ascensión

Valle Mejías, Amelia

Vizuete González, Alicia